Západočeská amatérská liga
?
ZAL 2024 - soutěž jednotlivců
Poř. St.č. Kategorie J - junioři (15 - 18 let) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Celkem
1 110 Šimon Halíř Bike club Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poř. St.č. Kategorie A - muži (19 - 29 let) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Celkem
1 207 Petr Pavlišen TFD 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 150
2 208 Jan Šubrt Bike club Klatovy 145 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 145
3 215 Miroslav Joza SpectrumBike Racing 141 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 141
4 203 Geronymo Fuhrmann Axon Sport Team 138 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 138
5 216 Lukáš Kalivoda Cykloservis Malát 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 136
6 210 Lukáš Kuneš VSK Humanita Praha 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 135
Poř. St.č. Kategorie B - muži (30 - 39 let) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Celkem
1 317 Vladimír Svoboda CK Kramolín 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 150
2 320 Lukáš Ježek CK Kramolín 145 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 145
3 307 Ondřej Tančouz CK Kramolín 141 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 141
4 311 Luděk Mráz Cykloservis Malát 138 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 138
5 326 Robert Zápotocký CK Kramolín 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poř. St.č. Kategorie C - muži (40 - 49 let) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Celkem
1 402 Jiří Belfín SpectrumBike Racing 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 150
2 423 Jiří Voráček CK Kramolín 145 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 145
3 428 Robert Majer CK Kramolín 141 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 141
4 441 Václav Mrskoš Akademie cyklistických sportů 138 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 138
5 444 Jiří Baier AC Sparta Praha 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 136
6 435 Martin Sokol Axon Sport Team 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 135
7 440 Marek Šrejma Axon Sport Team 134 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 134
8 403 Jaroslav Plánička KOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM 133 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 133
9 448 Michal Mikulášek CK Kramolín 132 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 132
10 404 Daniel Carik Cykloservis Malát 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 131
11 425 Lukáš Helm Fyzio team Klatovy 130 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 130
12 401 Kamil Ackermann Axon Sport Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 408 Tomáš Korous Axon Sport Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 415 Radek Vyleta CK Kramolín 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 429 Martin Chmelík 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 442 Lukáš Doubek Cykloservis Malát 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 445 Robert Ploner RPR Římov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poř. St.č. Kategorie D - muži (50 - 59 let) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Celkem
1 521 Bedřich Průcha SPORT IMPORT 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 150
2 510 Kamil Ježek CK Kramolín 145 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 145
3 526 Bohumil Matoušek CK Kramolín 141 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 141
4 502 Pavel Kopáč Axon Sport Team 138 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 138
5 525 Karel Juráň Diablo sport Český Krumlov 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 136
6 504 Karel Smáha Cykloservis Malát 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 135
7 505 Jiři Temniak LAPIERRE PLZEŇ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 512 Ján Neščák Cykloservis Malát 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 518 Tomáš Janda Cyklo Atom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 520 Petr Pospíšil Axon Sport Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 524 Jiří Vrána Tachov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 531 Petr Lacina CK Kramolín 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poř. St.č. Kategorie E - muži (60 - 69 let) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Celkem
1 621 Luděk Šmíd Lehká dětská kola 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 150
2 608 Jiří Halamka CK Kramolín 145 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 145
3 618 Eugen Rašev Axon Sport Team 141 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 141
4 601 Karel Majer CK Kramolín 138 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 138
5 603 Miroslav Šíma CK Kramolín 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 136
6 602 Josef Kalousek Cykloservis Malát 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 135
7 607 Milan Lukačišin Cykloservis Malát 134 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 134
8 604 Miroslav Švajcr CK Kramolín 133 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 133
9 614 Petr Kobylka CK STAVMAL Klatovy 132 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 132
10 639 Bohuslav Hlavatý Cykloservex Chotěšov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poř. St.č. Kategorie F - muži (70 a více let) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Celkem
1 706 Josef Šefl Axon Sport Team 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 150
2 703 Jiří Šrejma Cykloservis Malát 145 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 145
3 710 Miloslav Jůza Cykloservis Malát 141 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 141
4 705 Jiří Lacina CK Kramolín 138 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 138
5 707 Milan Šimon Cykloservis Malát 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 712 Miloslav Šustr Ricohimpromat Tábor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poř. St.č. Kategorie Z - ženy (15 - 39 let) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Celkem
1 222 Sára Majerová CK Kramolín 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 150
Poř. St.č. Kategorie W - ženy (39 a více let) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Celkem
1 1 Iveta Matoušková CK Kramolín 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 150
2 6 Dana Adámková Diablo sport Český Krumlov 145 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 145
3 213 Petra Helmová Fyzio team Klatovy 141 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 141
4 230 Helena Foltová RPR Římov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZAL 2024 - soutěž týmů
Poř. Zkr. Divize D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Celkem
1 CKK CK Kramolín 450 450
2 AST Axon Sport Team 429 429
3 CSM Cykloservis Malát 424 424
4 048 SpectrumBike Racing 291 291
5 041 Diablo sport Český Krumlov 281 281
6 042 Fyzio team Klatovy 271 271
7 024 SPORT IMPORT 150 150
7 031 Lehká dětská kola 150 150
7 045 TFD 150 150
10 044 Bike club Klatovy 145 145
11 039 Akademie cyklistických sportů 138 138
12 030 AC Sparta Praha 136 136
13 040 VSK Humanita Praha 135 135
14 BCT KOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM 133 133
15 STA CK STAVMAL Klatovy 132 132
16 029 Cykloservex Chotěšov 0
16 036 RPR Římov 0
16 038 LAPIERRE PLZEŇ 0
16 046 Ricohimpromat Tábor 0
16 CAT Cyklo Atom 0
16 TCH Tachov 0