Západočeská amatérská liga
?
ZAL 2022 - soutěž jednotlivců
Poř. St.č. Kategorie A - muži (19 - 29 let) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Celkem
1 215 Miroslav Joza KOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM 0 0 0 150 0 150 141 156 165 0 153 145 145 1205
2 208 Jan Šubrt Cyklo Atom 0 150 150 0 165 0 0 165 0 0 160 150 0 940
3 207 Robert Zápotocký CK Kramolín 138 138 138 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 136 0 550
4 212 Michal Hrubý CK Příbram Fany Gastro 141 0 0 0 160 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 301
5 211 Zdeněk Mrázek CK Příbram Fany Gastro 136 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 272
6 203 Geronymo Fuhrmann Axon Sport Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 136 136
7 209 Michael Hajčiar KOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poř. St.č. Kategorie B - muži (30 - 39 let) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Celkem
1 324 Jiří Baier AC Sparta Praha 150 145 145 145 0 0 150 160 165 150 165 141 150 1380
2 323 Petr Vomáčka CK Kramolín 145 141 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 145 151 138 138 858
3 311 Luděk Mráz Cykloservis Malát 134 0 136 0 156 0 138 0 0 0 149 0 0 713
4 325 Lukáš Kerpl CK Vinohradské šlapky 0 0 0 0 0 0 145 0 0 0 156 0 0 301
5 317 Vladimír Svoboda CK Kramolín 0 0 141 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 141 282
6 309 Lukáš Doubek Cykloservis Malát 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 150 0 0 150
7 307 Ondřej Tančouz CK Kramolín 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 135
8 305 Martin Hrach Axon Sport Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poř. St.č. Kategorie C - muži (40 - 49 let) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Celkem
1 423 Jiří Voráček CK Kramolín 150 150 150 150 160 145 133 0 165 150 151 150 145 1376
2 402 Jiří Belfín KOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM 141 133 145 138 165 134 150 165 149 133 165 138 150 1368
3 426 Bedřich Průcha SPORT IMPORT 0 0 0 0 153 135 145 160 160 138 160 141 141 1333
4 428 Robert Majer CK Kramolín 134 129 138 135 147 138 131 147 148 134 0 131 131 1252
5 427 Michal Mikulášek CK Kramolín 129 119 129 129 140 0 130 144 145 0 143 122 127 1216
6 403 Jaroslav Plánička KOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM 125 115 130 124 136 126 128 143 144 127 144 118 126 1204
7 404 Daniel Carik Cykloservis Malát 114 116 121 126 133 120 122 136 143 118 135 113 124 1160
8 401 Kamil Ackermann Axon Sport Team 135 136 0 0 0 0 0 153 147 132 0 135 138 976
9 415 Radek Vyleta CK Kramolín 138 130 141 0 148 0 0 0 0 0 150 132 133 972
10 437 Radek Plechata Velo club Tábor 0 141 0 141 156 150 141 0 156 0 0 0 0 885
11 432 Robert Ploner RPR Římov 0 131 0 145 0 0 0 145 151 0 0 145 134 851
12 425 Petr Lacina CK Kramolín 0 0 135 0 149 141 0 0 153 145 0 0 0 723
13 434 František Kaftan Axon Sport Team 0 128 0 0 0 127 0 0 146 129 0 0 0 530
14 431 Milan Pěnkava Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně 123 124 0 0 142 0 0 0 0 0 0 121 0 510
15 420 Josef Růta Axon Sport Team 145 138 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 127 0 410
16 433 Ondra Čechura Axon Sport Team 136 134 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 134 0 404
17 414 Petr Smaržík RC Pfeil Hof 0 0 124 120 0 0 0 0 0 119 0 0 0 363
18 422 Karel Vlk CK Kramolín 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 156 150 0 0 0 0 306
19 435 Martin Sokol Axon Sport Team 126 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 145 0 0 271
20 407 Martin Hrádek COPR Přeštice 0 132 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 136 0 0 0 268
21 436 Luděk Lazur Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně 122 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 242
22 405 Jiří Vrána Tachov 0 103 114 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 217
23 408 Tomáš Korous Axon Sport Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 125 125
Poř. St.č. Kategorie D - muži (50 - 59 let) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Celkem
1 510 Kamil Ježek CK Kramolín 133 135 123 136 150 136 0 151 165 135 149 136 0 1293
2 503 Jiří Halamka CK Kramolín 118 122 131 128 145 133 135 149 156 141 153 133 136 1281
3 526 Bohumil Matoušek CK Kramolín 131 125 136 131 144 132 138 148 153 131 148 124 132 1262
4 504 Karel Smáha Cykloservis Malát 117 114 127 125 138 122 126 140 151 121 140 116 0 1190
5 512 Ján Neščák Cykloservis Malát 111 109 119 118 130 117 121 134 150 115 133 117 122 1144
6 505 Miroslav Šíma CK Kramolín 116 111 132 119 0 119 125 137 0 116 137 112 0 1113
7 509 Martin Lojík COPR Přeštice 124 118 125 123 135 125 0 0 0 124 141 0 0 1015
8 502 Pavel Kopáč Axon Sport Team 128 126 0 133 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 130 130 647
9 540 Robert Sýkora CK Vinohradské šlapky 0 0 0 0 0 0 132 0 160 0 147 0 0 439
10 528 Jan Postránský Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 128 0 129 0 377
11 520 Tomáš Janda Cyklo Atom 0 145 0 0 151 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 296
12 516 Jakub Holubec Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně 0 0 0 0 146 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 146
13 529 Radovan Čížek COPR Přeštice 0 0 0 134 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 134
Poř. St.č. Kategorie E - muži (60 - 69 let) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Celkem
1 618 Eugen Rašev Axon Sport Team 132 127 133 0 143 129 136 150 160 0 156 128 135 1274
2 621 Luděk Šmíd Lehká dětská kola 127 0 134 132 0 131 134 146 165 130 146 126 129 1247
3 601 Karel Majer CK Kramolín 119 112 122 121 132 123 123 138 153 117 136 115 0 1167
4 602 Josef Kalousek Cykloservis Malát 115 110 128 0 131 118 0 135 0 114 132 114 0 1097
5 606 Miloslav Jůza Cykloservis Malát 0 105 115 113 124 113 118 131 0 108 128 110 119 1071
6 619 Jiří Blažek Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně 130 123 0 0 141 0 0 0 156 126 0 123 0 799
7 623 Jiří Mandaus LAPIERRE PLZEŇ 0 0 0 127 139 0 0 0 0 122 0 0 0 388
8 608 Vladimír Honomichl Kola Šilhavý 0 0 116 0 128 0 0 0 0 109 0 0 0 353
9 622 Toma Rous Cykloservex Chotěšov 0 0 126 0 0 128 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 254
10 614 Petr Kobylka CK STAVMAL Klatovy 0 0 0 0 125 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 125
11 611 Emil Janko Axon Sport Team 0 121 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 121
Poř. St.č. Kategorie F - muži (70 a více let) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Celkem
1 708 Karel Rouča TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary 113 117 120 0 134 121 124 139 165 120 138 120 0 1181
2 706 Josef Šefl Axon Sport Team 0 107 118 116 127 115 0 133 156 112 130 109 120 1127
3 703 Jiří Šrejma Axon Sport Team 110 0 0 114 126 116 119 132 160 110 0 111 121 1109
4 707 Milan Šimon Cykloservis Malát 109 102 0 111 122 111 117 130 153 107 127 107 118 1098
5 705 Jiří Lacina CK Kramolín 112 106 0 112 123 112 0 0 0 111 131 108 0 915
6 711 Jindřich Nauš Cykloservis Malát 0 104 0 0 0 0 120 0 0 0 129 0 0 353
7 702 Pavel Petrle Axon Sport Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poř. St.č. Kategorie W - ženy (39 a více let) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Celkem
1 8 Hana Doležalová AC Sparta Praha 0 0 0 130 0 130 129 142 165 125 142 125 128 1216
2 1 Iveta Randová CK Kramolín 121 113 0 122 137 124 127 141 160 123 139 119 123 1196
3 9 Drahoslava Ostrčilová COPR Přeštice 0 108 117 117 129 114 0 0 0 113 134 0 0 832
ZAL 2022 - soutěž týmů
Poř. Zkr. Divize D1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Celkem
1 CKK CK Kramolín 418 279 279 145 151 274 279 1825
2 030 AC Sparta Praha 150 145 145 145 150 160 165 150 165 141 150 1666
3 BCT KOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM 150 150 141 156 165 153 145 145 1205
4 CAT Cyklo Atom 150 150 165 165 160 150 940
5 CSM Cykloservis Malát 134 136 156 138 299 863
6 033 CK Příbram Fany Gastro 277 136 160 573
7 VIN CK Vinohradské šlapky 145 156 301
8 AST Axon Sport Team 136 136
Poř. Zkr. Divize D2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Celkem
9 CKK CK Kramolín 422 415 429 421 459 424 406 456 490 436 454 419 414 5645
10 AST Axon Sport Team 416 408 251 363 396 372 255 436 476 373 431 399 403 4979
11 CSM Cykloservis Malát 346 340 376 369 402 360 369 411 454 354 408 347 365 4901
12 BCT KOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM 266 248 275 262 301 260 278 308 293 260 309 256 276 3592
13 COP COPR Přeštice 124 358 242 374 264 239 373 275 2249
14 028 Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně 375 367 429 156 254 373 1954
15 031 Lehká dětská kola 127 134 132 131 134 146 165 130 146 126 129 1500
16 032 TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary 113 117 120 134 121 124 139 165 120 138 120 1411
17 024 SPORT IMPORT 153 135 145 160 160 138 160 141 141 1333
18 030 AC Sparta Praha 130 130 129 142 165 125 142 125 128 1216
19 035 Velo club Tábor 141 141 156 150 141 156 885
20 036 RPR Římov 131 145 145 151 145 134 851
21 VIN CK Vinohradské šlapky 132 160 147 439
22 038 LAPIERRE PLZEŇ 127 139 122 388
23 034 RC Pfeil Hof 124 120 119 363
24 KOS Kola Šilhavý 116 128 109 353
25 CAT Cyklo Atom 145 151 296
26 029 Cykloservex Chotěšov 126 128 254
27 TCH Tachov 103 114 217
28 STA CK STAVMAL Klatovy 125 125