Západočeská amatérská liga
?

Rejštejn

26.6.2021
Pořadí Kat. Poř.kat. St.č. Příjmení Jméno Tým Čas Body do soutěže jednotlivců Body do soutěže týmů
1 M4 1 1001 Honsa Antonín Rouvy specialized 0:26:55
2 A 1 208 Šubrt Jan Cyklo Atom 0:26:59 150 150
3 A 2 1003 Filip Jakub VELO CLUB -Cigy 0:27:00
4 B 1 1004 Novotný Oldřich Hello CTW 0:27:58
5 B 2 1005 Havel Josef Statika J.S.K.K. 0:28:14
6 D 1 1006 Slaník Martin Lapierre Plzeň 0:28:25
7 A 3 1007 Škvrna Karel CBC Team 0:28:26
8 D 2 1008 Vejvoda Josef AC Sparta Praha 0:28:27
9 D 3 1009 Cirkl Petr VELO CLUB -Cigy 0:28:46
10 A 4 1010 Koblic Radek Hello CTW 0:28:47
11 C 1 1011 Plechata Radek Velo club Tábor 0:29:06
12 C 2 423 Voráček Jiří CK Kramolín 0:29:22 150 150
13 C 3 402 Belfín Jiří KOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM 0:29:54 145 145
14 A 5 209 Hajčiar Michael KOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM 0:30:28 145 145
14 C 4 1012 Ploner Robert RPR Římov 0:30:28
16 C 5 1014 Jiřinec Jiří BikeinvestCT 0:30:29
16 A 6 1015 Kudlák Tomáš Galaxy Cyklo Švec St. 0:30:29
18 C 6 1016 Jiřička Miroslav Cyklo Jiřička 0:30:45
19 M4 2 1017 Kudweis Vít CK Fany Gastro Příbram 0:31:09
20 C 7 425 Lacina Petr CK Kramolín 0:31:11 141 141
21 D 4 503 Halamka Jiří CK Kramolín 0:31:25 138 138
22 A 7 215 Joza Miroslav KOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM 0:31:43 141 141
23 Z 1 108 Milec Jiřincová 0:31:58
24 D 5 1019 Tůma Roman AC Sparta Praha 0:32:17
25 C 8 429 Postránský Jan Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně 0:32:23 136 136
26 B 3 316 Vyleta Radek CK Kramolín 0:32:25 138 138
27 D 6 502 Kopáč Pavel AXON Sport Team 0:32:27 135 135
28 D 7 1021 Krbec Tomáš Diablo sport Č.K. 0:32:29
29 E 1 615 Feferle František Čistý Sport Racing team 0:32:48 134 134
30 M4 3 1023 Nágr Ondřej Cycling Academy Tábor 0:32:50
31 Z 2 1024 Slaníková Nela 0:32:52
32 M4 4 1025 Bače Jaroslav Diablo sport Č.K. 0:32:54
33 B 4 317 Svoboda Vladimír CK Kramolín 0:32:56 136 136
34 C 9 1026 Hlaváč Jan Čistý sport 0:33:05
35 B 5 1027 Binder Richard ZZKLRN 0:33:07
36 C 10 1028 Juráň Karel Diablo sport Č.K. 0:33:31
37 A 8 1029 Dychtl Michal 0:33:32
38 A 9 207 Zápotocký Robert CK Kramolín 0:33:33 135 135
39 C 11 1030 Krátký Vladan Cyklo Jiřička 0:33:45
40 B 6 1031 Rothbauer Tomáš Hello CTW 0:33:46
41 C 12 1032 Marek Libor MTB Šumava Riders 0:33:47
41 C 12 1033 Vopat Jan Diablo sport Č.K. 0:33:47
43 Z 3 1034 Nováková Veronika PRODOLI racing team 0:33:49
44 B 7 323 Vomáčka Petr 0:34:05 134
45 C 14 1035 Karabáš Milan MTB Šumava Riders 0:35:04
46 C 15 431 Pěnkava Milan Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně 0:35:18 133 133
47 C 16 1037 Zobal Petr Galaxy Cyklo Švec St. 0:35:19
48 D 8 526 Matoušek Bohumil CK Kramolín 0:35:45 132
49 C 17 404 Carik Daniel Cykloservis Malát 0:36:23 131 131
49 E 2 1039 Krummer Radoslav Slavia K.V. 0:36:23
51 D 9 1038 Okruhlica Petr CKKV Praha 0:36:26
52 D 10 1040 Kříž Jiří Cykloextra 0:37:29
53 Z 4 1041 Baarová Petra Klatovy 0:37:41
54 E 3 1042 Klabouch Jan AC Sparta Praha 0:37:57
55 Z 5 1 Randová Iveta CK Kramolín 0:38:14 130
56 E 4 619 Blažek Jiří Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně 0:38:15 129 129
57 C 18 403 Plánička Jaroslav KOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM 0:38:17 128 128
58 D 11 504 Smáha Karel Cykloservis Malát 0:39:07 127 127
59 Z 6 1046 Matlášková Jana Cyklo Jiřička 0:39:52
60 F 1 702 Petrle Pavel AXON Sport Team 0:40:41 126 126
61 E 5 601 Majer Karel CK Kramolín 0:40:46 125
62 E 6 1047 Vopat Jan Diablo sport Č.K. 0:40:56
63 C 19 1048 Novák Vladimír Hůrka 0:42:53
64 E 7 1049 Peltan Zdeněk 0:43:41
65 E 8 602 Kalousek Josef Cykloservis Malát 0:44:19 124 124
66 F 2 706 Šefl Josef AXON Sport Team 0:44:45 123 123
67 B 8 1050 Kůrka Tomáš Rohde – Schwarz 0:45:15
68 D 12 505 Šíma Miroslav CK Kramolín 0:46:05 122
69 F 3 703 Šrejma Jiří AXON Sport Team 0:48:36 121
70 E 9 606 Jůza Miloslav Cykloservis Malát 0:52:54 120
71 E 10 610 Šimon Milan Cykloservis Malát 0:59:37 119