ZAL 2020

12. - 18.5. Borovy - Měčín
umístěníjménočas
1Vlk Karel16.07
2Belfín Jiří16.20
3Vodák Martin16.43
4Voráček Jiří16.52
5Matoušek Bohouš16.54
6Čechura Petr17.30
7Vyleta Radek17.33
8Löbl Richard17.34
9Hrach Martin17.43
10Ježek Kamil17.51
11Kopáč Pavel18.10
12Randová Iveta18.37
13Korous Tomáš18.48
14Suda Lukáš18.49
15Čechura Ondřej19.03
16Plánička Jaroslav19.05
17Krommer Tomáš19.10
18Smáha Karel19.25
19Sokol Martin19.33
20Tančouz Ondřej20.45
21Zápotocký Robert20.53
22Carik Dan21.39
23Šefl Josef21.42
24Mráz Luděk22.08
25Vacík Karel22.30
26Vyletová Lenka22.46
27Kalousek Josef23.05
28Vrána Jiří23.08
29Kortanová Monika23.12
30Nesčák Jan23.17
31Šíma Miroslav23.20
32Bouška Vláďa23.48
33-34Jůza Milda23.49
33-34Nauš Jindra23.49
35Lacina Jiří24.44
36Nauš Karel26.13
37Šimon Milan33.31

28.6. Lopatárna
D1+příchozí
umístěnístartovní
číslo
kategoriejménoclubbodykola
1.137PKrummer RadekČEZ39
2.116PKoblic RadekCT WEBER34
3.209AŠubrt JanCYKLO ATOM21
4.118PNovotný OldřichCT WEBER18
5.113PZikmund PetrCT WEBER18
6.134PStehlík PetrFCN17
7.111PKopr KarelKC SLÁVIE10
8.135PVlk KarelCK KRAMOLÍN10
9.119PHorký DavidRCH 19199
10.308BVodák MartinAXON SPORT TEAM8
11.115PGramblička MatoušCT WEBER7
12.306BČechura PetrAXON SPORT TEAM5
13.129PKoprnický Kamil4
14.140PNový Jaroslav4
15.312BČechura OndřejAXON SPORT TEAM3
16.304BSuda LukášCK KRAMOLÍN3
17.132PThůma MiroslavSPORT RACES2
18.120PFrühauf JanČEZ2
19.121PPtáčník FilipCK BIKES SPORT2
20.139PPakandl Ladislav1
21.110PVávra MarekSPORT BIKEST
123PNeuwirt PetrKOVO PRAHA
124PBittman MarekKOVO PRAHA
126PVytouš PavelKOVO PRAHA
127PČerný Radek
128PRada Marek
131PVyplel JakubAUTHOR STUPNO
133PBárta PetrPLZEŇ
138PKrummer Radoslav
141PTrávníček Aleš
142PStrieženec Marek
143PTošner Michal
145PKozák Tomáš
316BVyleta RadekCK KRAMOLÍN
307BTancouž OndřejCK KRAMOLÍN
310BHrach MartinAXON SPORT TEAM
37.136PJohánek DaliborČEZ-1
125PHrdý PetrKOVO PRAHA-1
39.205AElsnic Petr-3
DNF207AZápotocký RobertCK KRAMOLÍN
DNF203AFuhrmann GeronymoCK KRAMOLÍN
DNF130PPlechata RadekTÁBOR
DNF318BMikulášek MichalCK KRAMOLÍN

D2
umístěnístartovní
číslo
kategoriejménoclubbodykola
1.426CRůta JosefAXON SPORT TEAM47
2.402CBelfín JiříKOVO BELFÍN46
3.407CHrádek MartinCOPR27
4.423CVoráček JiříCK KRAMOLÍN25
5.401CAkrman KamilAXON SPORT TEAM20
6.503DHalamka JiříCK KRAMOLÍN18
7.422CVlk KarelCK KRAMOLÍN17
8.502DKopáč PavelAXON SPORT TEAM9
9.526DMatoušek Boh.CK KRAMOLÍN3
10.511DŠesták MartinWIN PEAKS2
11.418CKroužecký AlešWIN PEAKS1
12.517DVacík KarelCK KRAMOLÍN
509DLojik MartinCOPR
611EJanko EmilAXON SPORT TEAM
15.504DSmáha KarelCYKLO MALÁT-1
602EKalousek JosefCYKLO MALÁT-1
CLöbl RichardAXON SPORT TEAM-1
18.702FPetrle PavelAXON SPORT TEAM-3
19.703FŠrejma JiříAXON SPORT TEAM-4
507DVorel MiroslavAXON SPORT TEAM-4
404CCarik DanCYKLO MALÁT-4
22.603EŠefl JosefAXON SPORT TEAM-5
23.5ZVyletová LenkaCK KRAMOLÍN-6
405CVrána JiříTachov-6
512DNesčák JanCYKLO MALÁT-6
26.615EHlavatý Boh.CYKLO MEDILA-7
606EJůza MiloslavCYKLO MALÁT-7
DFN403CPlánička JaroslavKOVO BELFÍN

12.7. Bílsecké okruhy
umístění#Kategorie Kategorie startovní
číslo
jménoKlub - teamčaskol
1.1.A629Modlitba VojtěchCK Příbram Fany Gastro01:44:53.877
2.2.A628Pileček JakubCK Příbram Fany Gastro01:44:53.977
3.3.A144Novotný OldřichCyklo Team WEBER01:44:55.757
4.4.A631Fitzinger PatrickRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Radshop Kalteis01:44:55.857
5.5.A138Smola LukášGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS01:44:57.197
6.6.A583Filip JakubVelo klub Cirkl01:44:58.667
7.1.M3597Lukeš JanCarla.kupkolo.cz01:45:00.097
8.7.A147Camrda KarelČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:45:00.277
9.8.A148Boroš MichaelČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:45:08.227
10.9.A698Davies Joshua EdwardRafkarna- IDEA01:45:19.357
11.1.B630Gaubitzer MichaelRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Radshop Kalteis01:45:39.167
12.2.M3693Novák PavelSKC TUFO PARDUS Prostějov01:46:18.37
13.10.A229Koblic RadekCT Weber01:46:18.717
14.1.D686Slaník MartinLapierre01:46:19.617
15.1.C134Cirkl PetrVelo Club Cirkl CB01:46:20.947
16.2.B585Pech JanTřeboň01:47:18.747
17.3.B688Holan PetrCT Weber01:47:20.557
18.1.M4646Kubík AdamCycling academy tabor01:47:30.487
19.11.A142Doležal AdamFavorit Brno01:47:30.877
20.4.B586Vodák MartinAxon Sport Team1:47:31.017
21.5.B689Zikmund PetrCyklo Team WEBER01:47:31.27
22.2.C685Lacina PetrCYKLOSERVEX01:47:31.337
23.12.A235Havránek MartinCK Příbram Fany Gastro01:47:31.377
24.6.B323Beran OndřejKC Slávia Praha01:47:31.657
25.2.M4695Otta JosefSKC TUFO PARDUS Prostějov01:47:31.687
26.3.C582Růta JosefAxon sport team01:47:31.737
27.4.C412Horký DavidRC-H 191901:47:31.817
28.3.M3599Hák JakubMAPEI - MERIDA01:47:31.957
29.13.A575Štemberk JáchymSparta Praha cycling01:47:32.087
30.3.M4694Vondráček JanSKC TUFO PARDUS Prostějov01:47:32.157
31.14.A572Slanař JosefGalaxy Cyklošvec Stevens01:47:32.247
32.5.C592Janda TomášCyklo Atom01:47:32.597
33.4.M3581Procházka StanislavRoman Kreuziger Cycling Academy01:47:32.897
34.15.A227Němeček AlešPROMPT 2 Servis cyklo team01:47:33.027
35.6.C442Voráček JiříCK Kramolín01:47:33.037
36.16.A645Stibal AdamBIKE SUPPORT.cz Caffé Trombetta01:47:33.337
37.2.D529Halamka JiříCK Kramolín01:47:33.367
38.17.A222Vochoska JanCK Příbram Fany Gastro01:47:33.517
39.7.C632Kövalvi MichaelRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Radshop Kalteis01:47:33.787
40.8.C638Hradek MartinCOPR TJ PŘEŠTICE01:47:34.117
41.9.C131Stehlik PetrFurure Cycling Northwave01:47:34.897
42.10.C430Ploner RobertRPR Římov01:47:35.187
43.5.M3595Rieger MarekKovo Praha01:47:35.37
44.18.A234Škvrna KarelCBC Team01:47:35.777
45.4.M4569Kolberger PhilippIntersport Mühl4tler Biketeam01:47:35.787
46.11.C455Průcha BedřichBikeheart01:47:35.837
47.3.D567Kopáč PavelAxon sport team01:47:35.947
48.6.M3580Šimeček DavidCycling Academy Tábor01:47:36.467
49.5.M4590Hrstka VojtěchPopovice01:47:36.647
50.12.C563Ackermann KamilAxon Sport Team01:47:36.667
51.13.C443Vlk KarelCK Kramolín01:47:37.117
52.7.B135Vlachovský MichalKolofix01:47:37.127
53.14.C634Rautner FritzRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Radshop Kalteis01:47:37.97
54.8.B320Jelínek PavelKC Slavia Praha01:47:38.287
55.1.Z642Švihálková TerezaČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:47:40.117
56.4.D525Ježek KamilCK Kramolín01:47:42.417
57.5.D635Thaler JürgenRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Radshop Kalteis01:47:59.617
58.9.B593Čechura PetrAxon Sport Team01:48:15.997
59.15.C558Gotthard DavidRafkarna IDEA Cycling Team01:52:41.837
60.16.C407Jiřička MiroslavCyklo Jiřička01:52:55.627
61.6.M4598Krupka ŠtěpánCARLA - KUPKOLO01:54:45.527
62.19.A587Šubrt JanCyklo Atom01:54:48.727
63.20.A691Marek JanKC Slavia Praha01:54:55.837
64.21.A584Bouda JanJiskra Třeboň01:54:56.047
65.2.Z557Vaníčková TerezaIVAR CS AUTHOR team01:54:56.177
66.3.Z697Janů KamilaČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:54:56.487
67.7.M3589Kudweis VítCK Příbram Fany Gastro01:54:56.787
68.17.C444Belfín JiříKOVO BELFIN cyklo team01:54:56.957
69.18.C560Ress TomášSPORT IMPORT01:54:58.247
70.22.A643Grošek FilipPRODOLI Racing team01:54:58.697
71.19.C699Houdek Vladimir2V BIKERS01:54:59.067
72.6.D519Míka OldřichGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS01:55:00.487
73.20.C440Vávra MarekSport-bike Strakonice01:55:00.797
74.23.A215Joza MiroslavCyklo Kohout01:55:04.327
75.8.M3690Klicman AdamCycling Academy Tábor01:55:05.417
76.21.C571Löbl RichardAxon Sport Team01:58:03.127
77.24.A213Kudlák TomášGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS01:58:04.887
78.10.B682Vyleta RadekCK Kramolín01:58:09.87
79.11.B145Sabol JanCK Kolokrám01:58:15.567
80.12.B594Hrach MartinAxon sport team01:58:15.767
81.7.D140Brabec ZdeněkWinners Znojmo01:58:15.867
82.25.A568Zellner GeraldIntersport Mühl4tler Biketeam01:58:16.057
83.22.C588Dvořáček MartinCycling BRNO01:58:16.147
84.23.C400Juráň KarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:58:16.557
85.8.D523Krbec TomášDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:58:16.777
86.24.C636Bloch FilipČISTÝ SPORT01:58:17.067
87.25.C437Dvořák JanSpectrumBike Č.Budějovice01:58:17.197
88.13.B137Kerpl LukášCK Vinohradské šlapky01:58:17.397
89.4.Z668Milec Jiřincová JanaHvožďany01:58:17.57
90.14.B559Janoušek JiříSPORT IMPORT01:58:17.757
91.9.D596Rieger JiříSpartak Vrchlabí01:58:17.777
92.5.Z669Filipová KláraProdoli Racing Team01:58:17.97
93.10.D526Matoušek BohumilCK Kramolín01:58:18.037
94.11.D510Schwarz KarelCyklo Kohout01:58:18.127
95.26.C564Valenta FilipBlatná01:58:18.427
96.12.D508Feferle FrantišekČistý sport01:58:18.537
97.15.B336Mikulášek MichalCK Kramolín01:58:18.677
98.27.C591Štrupl VítTýn nad Vltavou01:58:19.357
99.28.C130Kubík LukášCK Sport Beran Chrást01:58:49.427
100.26.A565Andreas DominikTábor01:58:53.387
101.13.D556Kraus VáclavCyklo Kraus Přelouč01:59:44.727
102.29.C441Novák VáclavGW Jihotrans02:02:39.847
103.16.B644Studenovský KarelPK sport02:02:39.97
104.14.D641Zsigmont FantišekBrno02:02:40.567
105.27.A233Dychtl MichalDynín02:02:42.997
106.6.Z647Bartošová DenisaCyklokrosu tým Teamsport Havířov02:02:43.697
107.30.C439Šrejma MarekAxon Sport Team02:02:43.697
108.17.B561Janíček MartinMilevsko02:02:47.17
109.18.B319Vopat JanDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:02:49.87
110.15.D516Kříž JiříCykloextra cannondale team02:02:50.327
111.16.D149Baasanbayar TserendorjCK Vinohradské Šlapky02:02:50.767
112.17.D521Tůma RomanAC Sparta Cycling Akademie02:02:50.877
113.7.Z675Nováková VeronikaProdoli Racing Team02:02:51.347
114.9.M3692Novák FilipSKC TUFO PARDUS Prostějov02:02:52.347
115.1.E616Klabouch JanAC Sparta02:02:55.397
116.31.C570Skopeček MichalVěším02:02:57.897
117.18.D524Okruhlica PetrCKKV Praha02:03:01.617
118.28.A232Lehocký PavelGS cyklo team Jistebnice02:03:03.267
119.32.C404Zobal PetrGalaxy Cyklošvec02:03:08.917
120.29.A573Fuhrmann GeronymoPlzeň Team02:03:09.097
121.33.C637Girstl AlešČistý sport01:49:53.366
122.30.A562Zápotocký RobertCK Kramolín01:51:03.466
123.8.Z673Randová IvetaCK Kramolín01:51:03.476
124.34.C447Pláničko JaroslavKovo Belfín cyklo team01:51:04.286
125.19.B427Hlaváč JanCBC Team01:51:06.186
126.35.C141Lacina JanProdoli racing team01:51:07.836
127.2.E619Majer KarelCK Kramolín01:51:11.276
128.19.D640Lojík MartinCopr Přeštice01:51:26.746
129.3.E615Buřič KarelCyklo Kohout01:51:41.296
130.20.D505Kopic PetrCyklo Jiřička01:53:47.926
131.9.Z666Adámková DanaDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:53:49.096
132.4.E610Krejčí VáclavCyklo Kohout01:53:50.296
133.5.E620Peltan ZdeněkCyklo Jiřička01:53:50.966
134.6.E600Vopat JanDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:53:51.296
135.36.C434Novák VladimírGS cyklo team Jistebnice01:53:52.986
136.20.B566Fidler MartinHR Racing České Budějovice01:55:00.546
137.7.E633Krivetz HannesRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Radshop Kalteis01:55:26.046
138.21.B683Tančouz OndřejCK Kramolín02:00:53.66
139.37.C576Carik DanielCykloservis Malát02:01:15.826
140.10.Z672Nováková KristýnaGW Jihotrans02:01:40.996
141.8.E146Kalousek JosefCykloservis Malát (ZAL)02:02:22.436
142.9.E554Šefl JosefAxon Sport Team02:04:00.26
143.10.E624Šrejma JiříAxon Sport Team02:05:56.166
144.11.Z639Ostrčilová DrahoslavaCopr Přeštice02:07:27.756
145.21.D696Nesčák JánCykloservis Malát01:45:14.865
146.12.Z649Vyletová LenkaCK Kramolín01:45:16.025
147.13.Z657Košecová MiroslavaČistý sport01:45:16.35
148.11.E608Zlámalík JaromírCyklo Jiřička01:45:19.625
149.12.E684Lacina JiříCK Kramolín01:52:24.435
150.13.E578Jůza MildaCykloservis Malát01:55:52.685
151.22.B204Mráz LuděkCykloservis Malát lát Klatovy01:56:33.565
152.14.E577Nauš JindříchCykloservis Malát01:59:47.325
153.15.E136Černý AntonínKola Šilhavý02:06:47.215
154.31.A687Sýkora JanVlašim02:07:33.785
155.38.C555Bayer TomášBílsko02:15:59.675
156.16.E579Nauš KarelCykloservis Malát01:46:36.24
DNF.DNF.M3574Zoaitter RenéPROFI SPORT Cheb00:12:57.441
DNF.DNF.C648Rubeš PavelPraha 800

18.7. Vimperk
(Mistrovství SAC) časovka
umístění#KategorieKategoriestartovní
číslo
jménoKlub - teamČas
11C40Drábek Zdeněk(SPAC)29:29.9
21B109Kotrlík Tomáš(UAC)30:00.17
31A122Hrstka Jan(MP)30:06.48
42C196Černý Karel(UAC)30:10.72
52A80Novotný Oldřich(UAC)30:42.06
63C60Šváb Miroslav(MP)31:46.02
72B1Jelínek Pavel(JAL)31:54.28
81D48Bryxi Jan(UAC)31:55.02
94C204Vyplel Jakub(ZAL)32:02.43
105C4Průcha Bedřich(JAL)32:04.14
113A111Davies Joshua(JAL)32:09.13
126C163Ackermann Kamil(ZAL)32:09.65
133B37Hradil Michal(SPAC)32:11.08
147C27Vodička Václav(MP)32:12.5
154A71Koblic Radek(JAL)32:13.7
165A205Procházka Stanislav(JAL)32:19.09
178C7Horký David(JAL)32:20.33
189C113Horváth Miroslav(UAC)32:23.79
1910C35Belfín Jiří(JAL)32:24.69
204B120Malík Tomáš(UAC)32:25.5
215B137Černý Jiří(UAC)32:26.22
2211C19Rydval Michal(UAC)32:28.88
236B49Miller Milan(UAC)32:29.42
247B76Baier Jiří(UAC)32:49.68
252D26Mullen Michael(UAC)32:54.42
263D92Vejvoda Josef(UAC)32:56.66
2712C186Šmíd Robert(MP)32:59.06
2813C11Voráček Jiří(JAL,ZAL)33:05.68
2914C53Šulc David(UAC)33:08.54
3015C188Ress Tomáš(SPAC)33:11.06
3116C38Jiřička Miroslav(JAL)33:12.21
328B20Klícha Martin(UAC)33:12.26
3317C28Rendl Jaroslav(UAC)33:20.73
344D46Tůma Roman(JAL)33:25.06
359B123Vlachovský Michal(UAC)33:25.92
3618C127Vávra Marek(JAL,UAC)33:35.5
375D44Ježek Kamil(JAL,ZAL)33:42.63
3819C161Stráník Josef(MP)33:45.24
3920C23Vlk Karel(JAL,ZAL)33:48.25
4021C50Zezula Tomaš(SPAC)33:50.47
4122C16Chudý Jan(SPAC)33:58.04
4223C59Ploner Robert(JAL)34:06.12
4324C138Růta Josef(ZAL)34:14.07
446A15Němeček Aleš(JAL)34:18.3
456D36Halamka Jiří(JAL,ZAL)34:22.55
4610B169Cupl Thomas(UAC)34:22.57
477D156Prager Karel(UAC)34:24.43
4811B180Čechura Petr(ZAL)34:34.91
4912B191Veselý Pavel(JAL)34:35.66
508D125Krbec Tomáš(JAL)34:37.46
5113B172Čechura Ondřej(ZAL)34:50.95
5214B30Střihavka Dan(UAC)34:52.45
539D32Fojt Radovan(MP)34:53.75
5410D98Bosák Aleš(MP)34:55.26
551ZA18Milec Jiřincová Jana(JAL)35:04.06
5611D141Kopáč Pavel(ZAL)35:04.83
5715B24Šmahel Michal(UAC)35:05.23
5816B150Vyleta Radek(ZAL)35:10.79
591E108Krummer Radoslav(UAC)35:12.11
6025C21Šindelár Ladislav(UAC)35:22.59
612E159Míček Oldřich(SPAC)35:25.7
6212D34Galuška Tomáš(SPAC)35:28.66
633E39Slezák Josef(SPAC)35:42.33
6426C168Hastík Kamil(SPAC)35:46.57
6513D68Feferle František(JAL)35:48.96
667A178Kudlák Tomáš(JAL)35:53.61
674E12Kremla Pavel(MP)36:00.3
6814D208Schwarz Karel(JAL)36:04.04
698A58Joza Miroslav(JAL)36:04.22
705E167Holas Jiří(UAC)36:06.62
711ZB202Doležalová Hana()36:08.2
7215D14Matoušek Bohumil(JAL,ZAL)36:08.52
7327C62Pacovský Tomáš(UAC)36:14.91
746E91Baran Petr(SPAC)36:25.69
7528C146Baťka Michael(JAL)36:43.84
7617B166Fessl Tomáš(JAL)36:48.41
777E118Bárta Miroslav(SPAC)36:56.31
788E105Hájek Stanislav(UAC)36:57.47
799E67Burgr Josef(JAL,UAC)36:59.7
8029C65Plánička Jaroslav(JAL)37:03.02
8110E42Král Josef(UAC)37:15.23
8216D175Okruhlica Petr(JAL)37:17.07
8311E148Kouba Miroslav(JAL)37:30.9
8418B134Vopat Jan(JAL)37:31.87
8519B171Mikulášek Michal(JAL,ZAL)37:39.16
862ZB13Randová Iveta(JAL,ZAL)37:44.02
873ZB84Dohnalová Jaroslava(SPAC)37:45.41
8812E94Daněček Pavel(SPAC)37:59.57
892ZA179Simonová Monika(MP)38:08.57
9030C2Juráň Karel(JAL)38:10.15
9113E135Kopta Václav(UAC)38:16.34
9231C190Zobal Petr(JAL)38:21.4
939A31Dychtl Michal(JAL)38:30.98
9417D89Kříž Jiří(JAL)38:31.73
9514E54Klabouch Jan(JAL)38:50.59
9632C33Schunagel Karel(UAC)38:50.84
9715E72Fišer Vladimír(MP)38:54.83
983ZA198Boháčová Zuzana(UAC)39:03.75
9918D9Vlasák Richard(UAC)39:14.14
10016E139Brusch Lubomír(SAL)39:15.71
10110A90Zápotocký Robert(ZAL)39:20.18
10217E87Pavlík Jiří(SPAC)39:22.84
1034ZA144Nováková Veronika(JAL)39:29.43
10418E133Vopat Jan(JAL)39:29.73
10519E73Adamčík Miroslav(SPAC)39:36.86
10619D173Kopic Petr(JAL)39:47.2
1074ZB182Adámková Dana(JAL)40:01.32
10833C85Dohnal Tomáš(SPAC)40:08.86
1095ZB115Matlášková Jana(JAL)40:12.2
11020E174Korbel Karel(JAL)40:18.07
11121E142Buřič Karel(JAL)40:33.34
11220D3Strnad Ivo(JAL,UAC)40:43.51
1131F199Petrle Pavel(ZAL)40:45.78
11422E117Vejrosta Zbyněk(MP)40:48.31
1156ZB83Jaklová Ivana(SPAC)40:50.07
11634C8Novák Vladimír(JAL)40:50.73
1177ZB181Borůvková Lenka(UAC)41:16.39
1182F56Ježek Antonín(UAC)41:25.54
1193F95Šenk Jaroslav(MP)41:25.83
1205ZA207Kubrová Ida(ZAL)41:35.39
12123E55Majer Karel(JAL,ZAL)41:38.72
12224E112Fučík Josef(UAC)41:53.03
1238ZB147Radilová Lucie(MP)42:39.04
12420B130Tančouz Ondřej(ZAL)42:44.35
12525E143Šefl Josef(ZAL)42:51.13
1264F102Krajčík Josef(UAC)42:53.49
12726E88Kohout Ladislav(JAL)42:55.5
12821D82Jakl Jiří(SPAC)43:05.82
12927E153Heller Vlastimil(SAL,UAC)43:10.43
13028E63Kontúr Milan(SPAC)43:20.53
13129E152Kalousek Josef(ZAL)43:37.09
13230E61Peltan Zdenek(JAL)43:45.53
13335C131Carik Daniel(ZAL)43:48.68
13422D160Vild Václav(UAC)44:32.5
1355F99Kuběnka Vladislav(MP)44:38.33
1369ZB154Hellerová Lenka(SAL)45:31.78
1376F57Koloc Josef(UAC)45:52.52
13823D132Nesčák Jan(ZAL)46:22.33
13931E52Jirásek Jaroslav(UAC)46:26.33
14021B78Mráz Luděk(ZAL)46:42.2
14122B10Mlynář Jan(JAL)46:59.24
1427F119Šustr Miloslav(JAL)48:26.79
14336C79Vrána Jiří(ZAL)48:34.56
14432E25Tutsch Jiří(UAC)49:19.3
14524D209Waldauf Radim()49:30.69
14623B203Šejna Roman()49:34.86
14733E157Jůza Milda(ZAL)49:38.77
14834E86Pekarčík Jiří(SPAC)51:14.99
14935E158Nauš Jindra(ZAL)53:36.18
1508F81Černý Antonín(ZAL)55:07.12
15123B128Baloun Tomáš(UAC)1:01:25
15236E69Šimon Milan(ZAL)01:06:30.15

18.7. Vimperk
(Mistrovství SAC) kritérium
ženy 40+
umístěníkategoriestartovní číslojménoKlub - teamčaskolbody
1ZB202Doležalová Hana(JAL,UAC)26:09.691841
2ZB13Randová Iveta(JAL,ZAL)26:46.591824
3ZB83Jaklová Ivana(SPAC)27:03.951815
4ZB147Radilová Lucie(MP)27:03.89188
5ZB84Dohnalová Jaroslava(SPAC)27:07.1181
6ZB182Adámková Dana(JAL)26:22.3517
7ZB115Matlášková Jana(JAL)26:42.1717

ženy 39-
umístěníkategoriestartovní číslojménoKlub - teamčaskolbody
1ZA18Milec Jiřincová Jana(JAL)26:14.761839
2ZA107Filipová Klára(JAL)26:16.971821
3ZA144Nováková Veronika(JAL)26:22.181817
4ZA155Jaklová Lenka(SPAC)27:05.641612
5ZA220Vyletová Lenka(ZAL)27:37.3516
6ZA45Dytarová Petra(ZAL)27:35.9215


muži 70+

umístěníkategoriestartovní číslojménoKlub - teamčaskolbody
1F199Petrle Pavel(ZAL)29:20.921827
2F102Krajčík Josef(UAC)29:23.121824
3F95Šenk Jaroslav(MP)29:20.71822
4F56Ježek Antonín(UAC)29:22.631812
5F57Koloc Josef(UAC)29:24.47184

muži 60-69
umístěníkategoriestartovní číslojménoKlub - teamčaskolbody
1E43Pelc Ladislav(SPAC)25:11.051833
2E12Kremla Pavel(MP)25:11.341819
3E51Krejčí Karel(SAL)25:11.471815
4E42Král Josef(UAC)25:11.34187
5E114Marek Jiří(SAL)25:12.08186
6E108Krummer Radoslav(UAC)25:13.9186
7E39Slezák Josef(SPAC)25:13.08181
8E133Vopat Jan(JAL)25:16.78181
9E61Peltan Zdenek(JAL)25:18.01181
10E72Fišer Vladimír(MP)25:14.3818
11E94Daněček Pavel(SPAC)25:14.6718
12E55Majer Karel(JAL,ZAL)25:14.8818
13E152Kalousek Josef(ZAL)26:35.1318
14E63Kontúr Milan(SPAC)26:37.3318
15E112Fučík Josef(UAC)26:38.5818
16E197Pezda Miloslav(JAL,MP)25:27.0517
17E143Šefl Josef(ZAL)25:18.0516
18E86Pekarčík Jiří(SPAC)25:21.5616

muži 50-59
umístěníkategoriestartovní číslojménoKlub - teamčaskolbody
1D48Bryxi Jan(UAC)31:18.022455
2D36Halamka Jiří(JAL,ZAL)31:19.382420
3D34Galuška Tomáš(SPAC)31:36.912412
4D44Ježek Kamil(JAL,ZAL)31:37.492412
5D125Krbec Tomáš(JAL)31:37.512410
6D141Kopáč Pavel(ZAL)31:37.16244
7D14Matoušek Bohumil(JAL,ZAL)31:39.13242
8D219Černý Milan(JAL)31:37.5224
9D92Vejvoda Josef(UAC)31:39.2124
10D89Kříž Jiří(JAL)31:39.6523
11D9Vlasák Richard(UAC)31:41.4422
12D160Vild Václav(UAC)32:08.3521
13D82Jakl Jiří(SPAC)32:08.5621
14D132Nesčák Jan(ZAL)32:54.4320

muži 40-49
umístěníkategoriestartovní číslojménoKlub - teamčaskolbody
1C38Jiřička Miroslav(JAL)37:42.513045
2C29Mlynář Vlastik(SPAC)37:53.763029
3C40Drábek Zdeněk(SPAC)37:53.783024
4C11Voráček Jiří(JAL,ZAL)37:54.493010
5C47Gotthard David(MP)37:52.1307
6C113Horváth Miroslav(UAC)37:56.03307
7C127Vávra Marek(JAL)37:55.13306
8C7Horký David(JAL)37:55.63306
9C22Dvořáček Martin(JAL)37:54.01302
10C218Jonášek Jan(UAC)37:56.22302
11C35Belfín Jiří(JAL)37:60302
12C138Růta Josef(ZAL)37:57.87301
13C59Ploner Robert(JAL)37:55.7830
14C28Rendl Jaroslav(UAC)37:56.5130
15C53Šulc David(UAC)37:56.9630
16C23Vlk Karel(JAL,ZAL)37:58.2730
17C50Zezula Tomaš(SPAC)37:58.4730
18C168Hastík Kamil(SPAC)37:58.7430
19C163Ackermann Kamil(ZAL)37:58.4629
20C21Šindelár Ladislav(UAC)37:59.329
21C62Pacovský Tomáš(UAC)38:00.4629
22C136Löbl Richard(ZAL)38:00.9829
23C33Schunagel Karel(UAC)38:01.1528
24C65Plánička Jaroslav(JAL)38:14.3527
25C185Říha Josef(JAL)38:17.3927
26C8Novák Vladimír(JAL)38:47.9826
27C131Carik Daniel(ZAL)38:21.6224
28C79Vrána Jiří(ZAL)38:33.6223
29C16Chudý Jan(SPAC)16:21.9212


muži 30-39

umístěníkategoriestartovní číslojménoKlub - teamčaskolbody
1B217Boubal Martin(JAL)48:31.843989
2B189Čer Tomáš(SPAC)49:24.283926
3B70Hradil Jiří(SPAC)49:29.83925
4B37Hradil Michal(SPAC)49:32.063917
5B210Beran Ondřej(JAL)49:31.34398
6B97Cédl Jan(UAC)49:32.34397
7B77Mužík Tomáš(JAL)49:29.97395
8B140Vodák Martin(ZAL)49:30.56393
9B180Čechura Petr(ZAL)49:32.339
10B195Hrach Martin(ZAL)49:32.5339
11B150Vyleta Radek(ZAL)49:32.5839
12B1Jelínek Pavel(JAL)49:32.8939
13B121Suda Lukáš(ZAL)49:34.2839
14B41Zikmund Petr(JAL)49:36.2339
15B172Čechura Ondřej(ZAL)49:41.7939
16B169Cupl Thomas(UAC)51:03.139
17B134Vopat Jan(JAL)49:35.4436
18B49Miller Milan(UAC)49:36:0036
19B76Baier Jiří(UAC)49:37.2236
20B171Mikulášek Michal(JAL,ZAL)48:47.1835
21B130Tančouz Ondřej(ZAL)49:26.833
22B10Mlynář Jan(JAL)49:42.4431

muži 29-
umístěníkategoriestartovní číslojménoKlub - teamčaskolbody
1A74Rybín Ondřej(JAL)49:37.513975
2A80Novotný Oldřich(UAC)49:37.593940
5A162Mirovský Petr(UAC)49:39.273937
4A71Koblic Radek(JAL)49:38.753915
3A122Hrstka Jan(MP)49:37.613910
6A212Pavlík Václav(JAL)50:04.41382
7A15Němeček Aleš(JAL)50:04.5138
8A111Davies Joshua(JAL)50:04.6938
9A214Gramblička Matouš(JAL)50:09.0538
10A178Kudlák Tomáš(JAL)50:05.7637
11A58Joza Miroslav(JAL)50:06.0237
12A31Dychtl Michal(JAL)50:43.2937
13A17Lehocký Pavel(JAL)50:44.1337
14A96Štemberk Jáchym(UAC)50:05.9436
DNF.A194Stibal Adam(JAL)12:46.291